Calendario Campionato Juniores – 2022/2023

Calendario Campionato Juniores - 2022/2023

  • 17 Settembre

    AC Prato U19 vs Aglianese U19

    16:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    3 : 2
  • 24 Settembre

    Terranuova Traiana U19 vs AC Prato U19

    16:00
    1 : 1
  • 1 Ottobre

    AC Prato U19 vs Città Di Castello U19

    15:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
    4 : 1
  • 8 Ottobre

    AC Prato U19 vs Mobilieri Ponsacco U19

    15:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
    2 : 1
  • 15 Ottobre

    Trestina U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:30
    0 : 1
  • 22 Ottobre

    AC Prato U19 vs Poggibonsi U19

    15:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
    2 : 1
  • 29 Ottobre

    Arezzo U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:30
    1 : 1
  • 5 Novembre

    AC Prato U19 vs Scandicci U19

    14:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
    0 : 3
  • 9 Novembre

    Livorno U19 vs AC Prato U19

    14:30
    3 : 1
  • 12 Novembre

    AC Prato U19 vs Follonica Gavorrano U19

    14:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
    0 : 2
  • 19 Novembre

    Pianese U19 vs AC Prato U19

    14:30
    2 : 2
  • 26 Novembre

    AC Prato U19 vs Orvietana U19

    14:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
    2 : 1
  • 3 Dicembre

    Pistoiese U19 vs AC Prato U19

    14:30
    1 : 0
  • 10 Dicembre

    AC Prato U19 vs Grosseto U19

    14:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
    2 : 1
  • 17 Dicembre

    Sangiovannese U19 vs AC Prato U19

    14:30
    0 : 0
  • 7 Gennaio

    Aglianese U19 vs AC Prato U19

    14:30
    1 : 2
  • 14 Gennaio

    AC Prato U19 vs Terranuova Traiana U19

    14:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
    2 : 1
  • 21 Gennaio

    Città Di Castello U19 vs AC Prato U19

    14:30
    2 : 1
  • 28 Gennaio

    Mobilieri Ponsacco U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:00
    0 : 0
  • 4 Febbraio

    AC Prato U19 vs Trestina U19

    15:00
    LUNGOBISENZIO
  • 11 Febbraio

    Poggibonsi U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:00
  • 18 Febbraio

    AC Prato U19 vs Arezzo U19

    15:00
    LUNGOBISENZIO
  • 25 Febbraio

    Scandicci U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:30
  • 4 Marzo

    AC Prato U19 vs Livorno U19

    15:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
  • 18 Marzo

    Follonica Gavorrano U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:30
  • 25 Marzo

    AC Prato U19 vs Pianese U19

    15:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
  • 1 Aprile

    Orvietana U19 vs AC Prato U19

    16:00
  • 7 Aprile

    AC Prato U19 vs Pistoiese U19

    16:00
    LUNGOBISENZIO
  • 15 Aprile

    Grosseto U19 vs AC Prato U19

    16:00
  • 22 Aprile

    AC Prato U19 vs Sangiovannese U19

    16:00
    LUNGOBISENZIO