Calendario Campionato 2022/2023

Calendario Campionato

  • 4 Settembre

    Ravenna 1913 vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    1 : 2
  • 11 Settembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Bagnolese

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 0
  • 17 Settembre

    Forlì vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    2 : 2
  • 21 Settembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs AC Carpi

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    0 : 2
  • 28 Settembre

    Sant’Angelo vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    1 : 1
  • 2 Ottobre

    Salsomaggiore vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    1 : 1
  • 5 Ottobre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Pistoiese

    20:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    0 : 1
  • 9 Ottobre

    Giana Erminio vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    3 : 0
  • 16 Ottobre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Fanfulla

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 1
  • 23 Ottobre

    Mezzolara vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    3 : 1
  • 30 Ottobre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Correggese

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    2 : 0
  • 6 Novembre

    Sammaurese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    0 : 0
  • 13 Novembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Corticella

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    4 : 2
  • 20 Novembre

    Real Forte Querceta vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    0 : 2
  • 27 Novembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Lentigione

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    3 : 1
  • 3 Dicembre

    United Riccione vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    1 : 2
  • 11 Dicembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Crema

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 18 Dicembre

    Aglianese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 21 Dicembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Scandicci

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 8 Gennaio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Ravenna 1913

    14:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
  • 15 Gennaio

    Bagnolese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 22 Gennaio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Forlì

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 25 Gennaio

    AC Carpi vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 29 Gennaio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Sant’Angelo

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 5 Febbraio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Salsomaggiore

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 8 Febbraio

    Pistoiese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 12 Febbraio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Giana Erminio

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 19 Febbraio

    Fanfulla vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 26 Febbraio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Mezzolara

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 5 Marzo

    Correggese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 19 Marzo

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Sammaurese

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 26 Marzo

    Corticella vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
  • 2 Aprile

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Real Forte Querceta

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 6 Aprile

    Lentigione vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
  • 16 Aprile

    AC PRATO 1908 vs United Riccione

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 23 Aprile

    Crema vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
  • 30 Aprile

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Aglianese

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 7 Maggio

    Scandicci vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00