Calendario Campionato 2021/22

Calendario Campionato 2021/22

  • 19 Settembre

    Rimini vs AC Prato

    15:00
    3 : 0
  • 26 Settembre

    AC Prato vs Alcione Milano

    15:00
    Stadio Comunale 'Piero Torrini'
    0 : 2
  • 3 Ottobre

    Ghiviborgo vs AC Prato

    15:00
    1 : 2
  • 6 Ottobre

    AC Prato vs AC Carpi

    15:00
    Stadio Comunale 'Piero Torrini'
    3 : 2
  • 10 Ottobre

    Lentigione vs AC Prato

    15:00
    1 : 0
  • 15 Ottobre

    AC Prato vs Seravezza

    20:45
    Stadio Comunale 'Piero Torrini'
    0 : 0
  • 20 Ottobre

    Bagnolese vs AC Prato

    15:00
    1 : 2
  • 24 Ottobre

    AC Prato vs Sasso Marconi

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale 'Piero Torrini'
    2 : 0
  • 30 Ottobre

    AC Prato vs Forlì

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale 'Piero Torrini'
    1 : 0
  • 7 Novembre

    Ravenna 1913 vs AC Prato

    14:30
    4 : 1
  • 13 Novembre

    AC Prato vs Sammaurese

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale 'Piero Torrini'
    1 : 2
  • 21 Novembre

    Tritium Calcio 1908 vs AC Prato

    14:30
    3 : 2
  • 28 Novembre

    AC Prato vs Borgo San Donnino

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale 'Piero Torrini'
    2 : 1
  • 4 Dicembre

    Progresso vs AC Prato

    14:30
    3 : 1
  • 8 Dicembre

    AC Prato vs Mezzolara

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale 'Piero Torrini'
    1 : 2
  • 12 Dicembre

    Real Forte Querceta vs AC Prato

    14:30
    2 : 2
  • 18 Dicembre

    AC Prato vs Correggese

    16:45
    Stadio Comunale 'Piero Torrini'
    0 : 4
  • 22 Dicembre

    AC Aglianese vs AC Prato

    14:30
    2 : 0
  • 23 Gennaio

    AC Prato vs Fanfulla

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale 'Piero Torrini'
    1 : 0
  • 30 Gennaio

    AC Prato vs Rimini

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    0 : 1
  • 2 Febbraio

    Alcione Milano vs AC Prato

    14:30
    0 : 3
  • 6 Febbraio

    AC Prato vs Ghiviborgo

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 1
  • 13 Febbraio

    AC Carpi vs AC Prato

    14:30
    2 : 1
  • 16 Febbraio

    AC Prato vs Lentigione

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    2 : 2
  • 20 Febbraio

    Seravezza vs AC Prato

    14:30
    2 : 1
  • 27 Febbraio

    AC Prato vs Bagnolese

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    0 : 0
  • 6 Marzo

    Sasso Marconi vs AC Prato

    14:30
    0 : 1
  • 13 Marzo

    Forlì vs AC Prato

    14:30
    0 : 2
  • 26 Marzo

    AC Prato vs Ravenna 1913

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 4
  • 30 Marzo

    Sammaurese vs AC Prato

    15:00
    0 : 2
  • 3 Aprile

    AC Prato vs Tritium Calcio 1908

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    3 : 0
  • 10 Aprile

    Borgo San Donnino vs AC Prato

    15:00
    1 : 1
  • 14 Aprile

    AC Prato vs Progresso

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 1
  • 23 Aprile

    Mezzolara vs AC Prato

    15:00
    0 : 0
  • 4 Maggio

    AC Prato vs Real Forte Querceta

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 1
  • 8 Maggio

    Correggese vs AC Prato

    17:00
    2 : 0
  • 15 Maggio

    AC Prato vs Aglianese

    16:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    3 : 1
  • 22 Maggio

    Fanfulla vs AC Prato

    16:00
    1 : 3
  • 4 Settembre

    Ravenna 1913 vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    1 : 2
  • 11 Settembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Bagnolese

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 0
  • 17 Settembre

    Forlì vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    2 : 2
  • 21 Settembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs AC Carpi

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    0 : 2
  • 28 Settembre

    Sant’Angelo vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    1 : 1
  • 2 Ottobre

    Salsomaggiore vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    1 : 1
  • 5 Ottobre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Pistoiese

    20:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    0 : 1
  • 9 Ottobre

    Giana Erminio vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    3 : 0
  • 16 Ottobre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Fanfulla

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 1
  • 23 Ottobre

    Mezzolara vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    3 : 1
  • 30 Ottobre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Correggese

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    2 : 0
  • 6 Novembre

    Sammaurese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    0 : 0
  • 13 Novembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Corticella

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    4 : 2
  • 20 Novembre

    Real Forte Querceta vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    0 : 2
  • 27 Novembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Lentigione

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    3 : 1
  • 3 Dicembre

    United Riccione vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    1 : 2
  • 11 Dicembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Crema

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 18 Dicembre

    Aglianese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 21 Dicembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Scandicci

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 8 Gennaio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Ravenna 1913

    14:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
  • 15 Gennaio

    Bagnolese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 22 Gennaio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Forlì

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 25 Gennaio

    AC Carpi vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 29 Gennaio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Sant’Angelo

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 5 Febbraio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Salsomaggiore

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 8 Febbraio

    Pistoiese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 12 Febbraio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Giana Erminio

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 19 Febbraio

    Fanfulla vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 26 Febbraio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Mezzolara

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 5 Marzo

    Correggese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 19 Marzo

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Sammaurese

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 26 Marzo

    Corticella vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
  • 2 Aprile

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Real Forte Querceta

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 6 Aprile

    Lentigione vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
  • 16 Aprile

    AC PRATO 1908 vs United Riccione

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 23 Aprile

    Crema vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
  • 30 Aprile

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Aglianese

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 7 Maggio

    Scandicci vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00