Calendario Campionato Juniores – 2023/2024

Calendario Campionato Juniores - 2023/2024

  • 16 Settembre

    Aglianese U19 vs AC Prato U19

    16:00
    0 : 2
  • 23 Settembre

    AC Prato U19 vs AC Carpi U19

    16:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    2 : 1
  • 30 Settembre

    Ravenna FC U19 vs AC Prato U19

    16:00
    2 : 0
  • 7 Ottobre

    AC Prato U19 vs Forlì U19

    15:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 5
  • 14 Ottobre

    Mezzolara U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:30
    0 : 2
  • 21 Ottobre

    AC Prato U19 vs Borgo San Donnino U19

    15:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    0 : 0
  • 25 Ottobre

    Imolese Calcio U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:30
    1 : 0
  • 28 Ottobre

    AC Prato U19 vs Progresso U19

    15:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    3 : 2
  • 4 Novembre

    United Riccione U19 vs AC Prato U19

    14:30
    0 : 0
  • 18 Novembre

    AC Prato U19 vs Piacenza Calcio U19

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    3 : 2
  • 22 Novembre

    Pistoiese U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:00
    1 : 0
  • 25 Novembre

    Lentigione U19 vs AC Prato U19

    14:30
    1 : 2
  • 2 Dicembre

    AC Prato U19 vs Corticella U19

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    5 : 2
  • 9 Dicembre

    Victor San Marino U19 vs AC Prato U19

    14:30
    0 : 2
  • 16 Dicembre

    AC Prato U19 vs Sammaurese U19

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 0
  • 13 Gennaio

    AC Prato U19 vs Aglianese U19

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 20 Gennaio

    AC Carpi U19 vs AC Prato U19

    14:30
  • 27 Gennaio

    AC Prato U19 vs Ravenna FC U19

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 3 Febbraio

    Forlì U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:00
  • 10 Febbraio

    AC Prato U19 vs Mezzolara U19

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 17 Febbraio

    Borgo San Donnino U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:00
  • 24 Febbraio

    AC Prato U19 vs Imolese Calcio U19

    15:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 2 Marzo

    Progesso U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:30
  • 9 Marzo

    AC Prato U19 vs United Riccione U19

    15:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 20 Marzo

    Piacenza Calcio U19 vs AC Prato U19

    15:30
  • 6 Aprile

    AC Prato U19 vs Lentigione U19

    16:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 13 Aprile

    Corticella U19 vs AC Prato U19

    16:00
  • 20 Aprile

    AC Prato U19 vs Victor San Marino U19

    16:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 23 Aprile

    AC Prato U19 vs Pistoiese U19

    15:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 27 Aprile

    Sammaurese U19 vs AC Prato U19

    16:00