Calendario Campionato 2023/2024

Calendario Campionato

  • 10 Settembre

    AC Carpi vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    3 : 2
  • 17 Settembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Ravenna 1913

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 1
  • 24 Settembre

    Mezzolara vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    1 : 0
  • 1 Ottobre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Aglianese Calcio 1923

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    3 : 0
  • 8 Ottobre

    Progresso vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    0 : 3
  • 15 Ottobre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Sammaurese

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    2 : 1
  • 22 Ottobre

    Certaldo vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
    1 : 0
  • 28 Ottobre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Forlì

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    2 : 2
  • 1 Novembre

    Borgo San Donnino vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    1 : 1
  • 8 Novembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Imolese Calcio 1919

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    0 : 1
  • 15 Novembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Pistoiese

    19:45
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 3
  • 19 Novembre

    Sangiuliano City vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    0 : 1
  • 26 Novembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Sant’Angelo

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    0 : 4
  • 3 Dicembre

    Fanfulla vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    1 : 1
  • 10 Dicembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Lentigione

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    2 : 1
  • 17 Dicembre

    Victor San Marino vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    1 : 1
  • 20 Dicembre

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Corticella

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 2
  • 7 Gennaio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs AC Carpi

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    2 : 1
  • 14 Gennaio

    Ravenna 1913 vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    4 : 0
  • 21 Gennaio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Mezzolara

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    0 : 0
  • 28 Gennaio

    Aglianese Calcio 1923 vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    2 : 0
  • 4 Febbraio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Progresso

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
    1 : 0
  • 18 Febbraio

    Sammaurese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    1 : 3
  • 25 Febbraio

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Certaldo

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 3 Marzo

    Forlì vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 10 Marzo

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Borgo San Donnino

    14:30
    LUNGOBISENZIO
  • 17 Marzo

    Imolese Calcio 1919 vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 24 Marzo

    Pistoiese vs AC PRATO 1908

    14:30
  • 28 Marzo

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Sangiuliano City

    14:30
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 7 Aprile

    Sant’Angelo vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
  • 14 Aprile

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Fanfulla

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 21 Aprile

    Lentigione vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00
  • 28 Aprile

    AC PRATO 1908 vs Victor San Marino

    15:00
    Stadio Lungobisenzio
  • 5 Maggio

    Corticella vs AC PRATO 1908

    15:00